Künstler an Bord

Unterhaltungprogramm auf ausgewählten Schiffen unten suchen

Die Auftrittszeiten sind freibleibend. Für die endgültige Performancezeiten beachten Sie bitte die Kreuzfahrt-Programm-Broschüre an Bord.
Datum Künstler Schiff Platz Zeit (Schwedische Zeit) Zeit (Finnische Zeit)
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program : Olympic Games for kids Silja Serenade Sun Deck 16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:45
20:45
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Troubadour: Ari Joki → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 21:15 - 23:00
22:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30
00:30
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 15:00 - 20:00
16:00 - 21:00
Kids program: Games and Play → Silja Serenade Sun Deck 15:30 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:30
Kids program: Harry The Seal visits → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:45
19:45
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30
23:30
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program : Olympic Games for kids Silja Serenade Sun Deck 16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:45
20:45
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 21:15 - 23:00
22:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30 - 01:00
00:30 - 02:00
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 15:00 - 20:00
16:00 - 21:00
Kids program: Games and Play → Silja Serenade Sun Deck 15:30 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:30
Kids program: Harry The Seal visits → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:45
19:45
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30 - 00:00
23:30 - 01:00
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program : Olympic Games for kids Silja Serenade Sun Deck 16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:45
20:45
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 21:15 - 23:00
22:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30 - 01:00
00:30 - 02:00
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 15:00 - 20:00
16:00 - 21:00
Kids program: Games and Play → Silja Serenade Sun Deck 15:30 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:30
Kids program: Harry The Seal visits → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:45
19:45
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30 - 00:00
23:30 - 01:00
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program : Olympic Games for kids Silja Serenade Sun Deck 16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:45
20:45
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 21:15 - 23:00
22:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30 - 01:00
00:30 - 02:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 01:30
02:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 15:00 - 20:00
16:00 - 21:00
Kids program: Games and Play → Silja Serenade Sun Deck 15:30 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:30
Kids program: Harry The Seal visits → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:45
19:45
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30 - 00:00
23:30 - 01:00
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program : Olympic Games for kids Silja Serenade Sun Deck 16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:45
20:45
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 21:15 - 23:00
22:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30 - 01:00
00:30 - 02:00
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 15:00 - 20:00
16:00 - 21:00
Kids program: Games and Play → Silja Serenade Sun Deck 15:30 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:30
Kids program: Harry The Seal visits → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:45
19:45
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30 - 00:00
23:30 - 01:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Morning gymnastics with Moomin → Silja Serenade Sun Deck 08:30
09:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program : Olympic Games for kids Silja Serenade Sun Deck 16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:45
20:45
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 21:15 - 23:00
22:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30 - 01:00
00:30 - 02:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 15:00 - 20:00
16:00 - 21:00
Kids program: Games and Play → Silja Serenade Sun Deck 15:30 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:30
Kids program: Harry The Seal visits → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:45
19:45
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30 - 00:00
23:30 - 01:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Morning gymnastics with Moomin → Silja Serenade Sun Deck 08:30
09:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program : Olympic Games for kids Silja Serenade Sun Deck 16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:45
20:45
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 21:15 - 23:00
22:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30 - 01:00
00:30 - 02:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 15:00 - 20:00
16:00 - 21:00
Kids program: Games and Play → Silja Serenade Sun Deck 15:30 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:30
Kids program: Harry The Seal visits → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:45
19:45
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 20:30 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:30
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Passengers Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30 - 23:00
23:30 - 00:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Morning gymnastics with Moomin → Silja Serenade Sun Deck 08:30
09:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program : Olympic Games for kids Silja Serenade Sun Deck 16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:45
20:45
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Troubadour: Soc Chris → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 21:15 - 23:00
22:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30 - 01:00
00:30 - 02:00
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 15:00 - 20:00
16:00 - 21:00
Kids program: Games and Play → Silja Serenade Sun Deck 15:30 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:30
Kids program: Harry The Seal visits → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:45
19:45
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 20:30 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:30
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30 - 00:00
23:30 - 01:00
Kids program: Morning gymnastics with Moomin → Silja Serenade Sun Deck 08:30
09:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Kids program : Olympic Games for kids Silja Serenade Sun Deck 16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Duo: James & Alex → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:45
20:45
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45